VerbNrDatumUhrzeitOrtHeimGastKlasseLiga
Mi, 11.12.201921:10 UhrEishalle GrüschEHC VaduzEC Unatic KingsSENL int
    - 
BOGENMartinB
    - 
SEILERJürgenB
 
Mi, 11.12.201922:20 UhrEishalle FeldkirchBad HornetsHC RöfixSENL int
    - 
HOLLENSTEINManuelB
    - 
MÜLLERMarcelB
 
Do, 12.12.201922:20 UhrEishalle FeldkirchFeldkirch 2HC KnightSENL int
    - 
GAMPERDanielB
    - 
HOLZERTobiasB
 
Fr, 13.12.201919:45 UhrEishalle FeldkirchFBI VEU FeldkirchEV LindauU14L int
    - 
KREUTERKlaudiaB
    - 
MÜLLERMarcelB
 
Fr, 13.12.201919:45 UhrEishalle-HardEHC Hard 3MTUSENL int
    - 
FELDERHaraldB
    - 
MARENTDanielB
 
Sa, 14.12.201910:00 UhrEishalle HardSPG Lustenau-HardEHC MontafonU14L int
    - 
JägerRicardoB
    - 
NEYERGerhardB
 
Sa, 14.12.201919:00 UhrEishalle SchrunsEHC MontafonIce TigersSENL int
    - 
MATHISNorbertB
    - 
SEILERJürgenB
 
Sa, 14.12.201920:40 UhrEishalle-HardEC Emser DucksEc-Bad Hornets 2SENL int
    - 
FARMERWernerUNB
    - 
FELDERHaraldB
 
Sa, 14.12.201922:20 UhrEishalle FeldkirchHC RöfixEHC Göfis ISENL int
    - 
KALBRaphaelB
    - 
KÖNIGRainerB
 
So, 15.12.201911:25 UhrEisplatz HohenemsHohenemser SCEHC MontafonU14L int
    - 
JANCARMaticB
    - 
KÖNIGRainerB
 
So, 15.12.201916:30 UhrEishalle FeldkirchFBI VEU FeldkirchGlarner ECU13L int
    - 
JägerRicardoB
    - 
KREUTERKlaudiaB
 
So, 15.12.201916:30 UhrEishalle LustenauEC WildcatsLinzDA-SML int
    - 
DÜNSERMaximilianB
    - 
SPIEGELSebastianB
 
So, 15.12.201917:30 UhrEisplatz RankweilWalterbuabaFeldkirch 2SENL int
    - 
MARENTDanielB
    - 
STRASSERReneB
 
So, 15.12.201918:10 UhrEishalle SchrunsEHC Montafon IISkorpionsSENL int
    - 
BOGENMartinUNB
    - 
FARMERWernerUNB
 
So, 15.12.201919:25 UhrEisplatz RankweilHC-Rankweil IIHC NüzidersSENL int
    - 
FELDERHaraldB
    - 
MATHISNorbertB
 
So, 15.12.201920:10 UhrEishalle-HardGround HogsEHC RhinosSENL int
    - 
MARTINFlorianUNB
    - 
NEYERGerhardB
 
So, 15.12.201920:25 UhrEishalle FeldkirchHC TorpedoCrashbulls-WeingartenSENL int
    - 
HOLLENSTEINManuelB
    - 
HOLZERTobiasUNB
 
Mo, 16.12.201920:10 UhrEisplatz HohenemsEHC EisflitzerHC BlunenzSENL int
    - 
DÜNSERMaximilianB
    - 
GAMPERDanielB
 
Di, 17.12.201920:15 UhrEishalle-HardCrashbulls-WeingartenBad HornetsSENL int
    - 
MAIREmanuelB
    - 
STRASSERReneB
 
Di, 17.12.201922:20 UhrEishalle WidnauEc-Bad Hornets 2HC NüzidersSENL int
    - 
KALBRaphaelB
    - 
SPIEGELSebastianB
 
Di, 17.12.201922:25 UhrEishalle LustenauSC ZweitausendEC Unatic Kings 2SENL int
    - 
HOFERFlorianB
    - 
HOLLENSTEINManuelB
 
Mi, 18.12.201920:55 UhrEishalle SchrunsHC BlunenzEc-Bad Hornets 2SENL int
    - 
BOGENMartinUNB
    - 
MÜLLERMarcelB
 
Do, 19.12.201920:10 UhrEisplatz HohenemsEHC Göfis IBad HornetsSENL int
    - 
MAIREmanuelB
    - 
SEILERJürgenB
 
Do, 19.12.201921:40 UhrEisplatz HohenemsEC Unatic Kings 2HC TorpedoSENL int
    - 
KALBPatrickB
    - 
KÖNIGRainerB