VerbNrDatumUhrzeitOrtHeimGastKlasseLiga
Fr, 13.12.201920:15 UhrSportzentrum KapfenbergSajowitz Devils KapfenbergIce Pirates KrieglachBezLL int
    - 
KLEINBICHLERArminB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Fr, 13.12.201920:30 UhrEishalle LeobenEC MurkanadierBergerbauer Warriors IIGeLiL int
    - 
LEITOLDWolfgangB
    - 
MAIERArnoUNB
 
Sa, 14.12.201909:30 UhrSportzentrum KapfenbergMinka Black KnightsTurnout Hurricanes ZeltwegGeLiL int
    - 
NOVAKManfredUNB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Sa, 14.12.201916:30 UhrAichfeldhalle ZeltwegEC Eisbrecher ZeltwegMondi Sharks ZeltwegBezLL int
    - 
ESCHENBERGER-WENDNERAlexanderB
    - 
WENDNERManuelB
 
Sa, 14.12.201916:50 UhrEishalle WeizBulls WeizBW LinzU14BL NW
    - 
ORTHACKERHerbertB
    - 
ROTHERFlorianB
 
Sa, 14.12.201917:00 UhrEishalle LeobenGolden Miners LeobenBergerbauer WarriorsULL int
    - 
NOVAKManfredUNB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Sa, 14.12.201918:00 UhrSportzentrum FrohnleitenEC Panthers FrohnleitenKapfenberg KSV EishockeyELL int
    - 
IRAHans JörgBH
    - 
MEIXNERSebastianUNB
    - 
TOMKUDavidB
 
Sa, 14.12.201918:30 UhrAichfeldhalle ZeltwegM-Rast Wölfe ZeltwegIce Park Rangers LangenwangULL int
    - 
ESCHENBERGER-WENDNERAlexanderB
    - 
WENDNERManuelB
 
Sa, 14.12.201918:30 UhrEisstadion Bruck/MurIce Pirates Bruck/MurEC Segafredo HornetsGeLiL int
    - 
FLADENHOFERGeraldB
    - 
KLEINBICHLERArminB
 
Sa, 14.12.201919:00 UhrEishalle LeobenEishockeyclub LE KingsEC Bulls WeizLLL int
    - 
FUSSIWolfgangB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Sa, 14.12.201919:50 UhrEishalle Hart/GrazEC Rattlesnakes HartEV Zeltweg-Murtal LionsELL int
    - 
GORIUPPMarkusBH
    - 
ANGERERBettinaB
    - 
SCHILCHERAndreasB
 
Sa, 14.12.201920:15 UhrEisstadion Bruck/MurAdmiral WingsTorpedo TrofaiachBezLL int
    - 
FLADENHOFERGeraldB
    - 
KLEINBICHLERArminB
 
Sa, 14.12.201920:45 UhrSportzentrum FrohnleitenEC Deutschfeistritz FlyersSt. Peterer HaieBezLL int
    - 
MEIXNERSebastianUNB
    - 
TOMKUDavidB
 
So, 15.12.201917:15 UhrSportzentrum FrohnleitenEisbären PeggauEV Zeltweg-Murtal Lions IILLL int
    - 
IRAHans JörgB
    - 
MAIERArnoUNB
 
So, 15.12.201918:30 UhrEisstadion Bruck/MurEC Black Eagles BruckEHC GreenhornsGeLiL int
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
    - 
WENDNERManuelB
 
Fr, 20.12.201916:00 UhrKammersbergSt Peter HaieEV-ZeltwegU12L int
    - 
NOVAKManfredUNB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Fr, 20.12.201917:15 UhrKammersbergEV ZeltwegSt. Peterer HaieU12L int
    - 
NOVAKManfredUNB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Fr, 20.12.201920:15 UhrSportzentrum KapfenbergIce Pirates KrieglachTorpedo TrofaiachBezLL int
    - 
KAPUNStefanB
    - 
MAIERArnoUNB
 
Sa, 21.12.201900:00 UhrEishalle Graz-LiebenauATSE GrazEC Panthers FrohnleitenELL int
    - 
GORIUPPMarkusBH
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNBH
    - 
MEIXNERSebastianUNB
    - 
WENDNERManuelB
 
Sa, 21.12.201909:00 UhrSportzentrum KapfenbergAdmiral WingsEC Deutschfeistritz FlyersBezLL int
    - 
FLADENHOFERGeraldB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Sa, 21.12.201910:05 UhrEishalle LeobenLZ ObersteiermarkLLZ-KärntenU14BL NW
    - 
JUSTThomasB
    - 
NOVAKManfredUNB
 
Sa, 21.12.201913:05 UhrMerkur Eisstadion GrazG99LZ ObersteiermarkU11BL NW
    - 
NESPERChristianUNB
    - 
PUHR-DRABETZClaudiaB
 
Sa, 21.12.201914:40 UhrMerkur Eisstadion GrazG99EAC Junior CapitalsU14BL NW
    - 
ORTHACKERHerbertB
    - 
UNTERBERGERStefanB
 
Sa, 21.12.201916:15 UhrAichfeldhalle ZeltwegM-Rast Wölfe ZeltwegCentral Dancing GunnersULL int
    - 
KANYOTamasUNB
    - 
TOMKUDavidB
 
Sa, 21.12.201917:30 UhrEishalle WeizEC Bulls WeizEisbären PeggauLLL int
    - 
NOVAKManfredUNB
    - 
UNTERBERGERStefanB
 
Sa, 21.12.201918:30 UhrEisstadion Bruck/MurEC Black Eagles BruckMinka Black KnightsGeLiL int
    - 
KAPUNStefanB
    - 
LEITOLDWolfgangB
 
Sa, 21.12.201919:00 UhrAichfeldhalle ZeltwegEV Zeltweg-Murtal LionsEC Rattlesnakes HartELL int
    - 
BÄRNTHALERChristophUNBH
    - 
FUSSIWolfgangBH
    - 
KANYOTamasUNB
    - 
TOMKUDavidB
 
Sa, 21.12.201919:00 UhrEisstadion LangenwangIce Park Rangers LangenwangGolden Miners LeobenULL int
    - 
ESCHENBERGER-WENDNERAlexanderB
    - 
HIDENSiegfriedB
 
Sa, 21.12.201919:00 UhrEislaufplatz St.Peter/KammersbergSt. Peterer HaieEC Eisbrecher ZeltwegBezLL int
    - 
IRAHans JörgUNB
    - 
KÖBERLMarkusUNB
 
Sa, 21.12.201920:15 UhrEisstadion Bruck/MurEC Segafredo HornetsEHC GreenhornsGeLiL int
    - 
KAPUNStefanB
    - 
LEITOLDWolfgangB
 
So, 22.12.201909:30 UhrAichfeldhalle ZeltwegEV Zeltweg-Murtal Lions IIEishockeyclub LE KingsLLL int
    - 
FLADENHOFERGeraldB
    - 
FUSSIWolfgangB
 
So, 22.12.201912:15 UhrAichfeldhalle ZeltwegMondi Sharks ZeltwegSajowitz Devils KapfenbergBezLL int
    - 
IRAHans JörgB
    - 
LEITOLDWolfgangB
 
So, 22.12.201918:30 UhrEisstadion Bruck/MurIce Pirates Bruck/MurEC MurkanadierGeLiL int
    - 
KAPUNStefanB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
So, 22.12.201920:00 UhrAichfeldhalle ZeltwegTurnout Hurricanes ZeltwegBergerbauer Warriors IIGeLiL int
    - 
NOVAKManfredUNB
    - 
WENDNERManuelB
 
Fr, 27.12.201919:00 UhrEislaufplatz St.Peter/KammersbergSt. Peterer HaieEC Deutschfeistritz FlyersBezLL int
    - 
ORTHACKERHerbertB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Sa, 28.12.201916:30 UhrAichfeldhalle ZeltwegTurnout Hurricanes ZeltwegEC MurkanadierGeLiL int
    - 
IRAHans JörgB
    - 
NOVAKManfredUNB
 
Sa, 28.12.201918:00 UhrSportzentrum FrohnleitenEC Panthers FrohnleitenATSE GrazELL int
    - 
GORIUPPMarkusBH
    - 
SCHILCHERAndreasBH
    - 
ANGERERBettinaB
    - 
KANYOTamasUNB
 
Sa, 28.12.201919:00 UhrSportzentrum KapfenbergKapfenberg KSV EishockeyEV Zeltweg-Murtal LionsELL int
    - 
BÄRNTHALERChristophUNBH
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNBH
    - 
MEIXNERSebastianUNB
    - 
WENDNERManuelB
 
So, 29.12.201918:30 UhrEisstadion Bruck/MurAdmiral WingsSajowitz Devils KapfenbergBezLL int
    - 
FLADENHOFERGeraldB
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
 
Mo, 30.12.201915:15 UhrSportzentrum KapfenbergMinka Black KnightsEC Segafredo HornetsGeLiL int
    - 
SPORERGerhardUNB
    - 
WENDNERManuelB